Traf Online
Oglądaj i graj!!!
Podwajamy wyścigowe emocje!
Zaloguj się na TrafOnline.pl już teraz!
Folbluty      
DystansCzasKońPochodzenieHodowcaDataJeździec
1000 m0’57,2″klacz JAGABELLA, 2-letniaDon Corleone – Jagoda / ZinaadW. Krzemiński2008Piotr Krowicki
1200 m1’10”ogier SNOWYWHITE, 3-letniVerglas – Sagar Flag / Northern FlagshipScuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl6.07.2013Szczepan Mazur
1250m1’17”ogier TREFL, 4-letniForward – LuftlinieE. Grzybowski1939
Aleksander Fomienko
1300 m1’16,1″ogier DŻASPER, 5-letniRoulette – Dżalina / GrafSK Widzów-K.Tyszko29.06.2008Piotr Piątkowski
1400 m1’21,5″ogier EMILIANO ZAPATA, 7-letniGarswood – Golden Dirham / KheleyfBumble Bloodstock10.06.2023Kamil Grzybowski
1600 m1’34,3″ogier STAR POKER, 3-letniFootstepsinthesand – Samphire Red / Sri PekanH. Power7.07.2013Tomáš Lukášek
1700 m1’46”ogier OSTER, 3-letniAzan – Ostera / BalustradeSK Moszna1979Roman Madejski
1800 m1’49”ogier DOTTI, 4-letniSalut – Ottilia / TelefieriqueSK Moszna1954Walenty Stasiak
2000 m2’01″ogier ANATOR, 5-letniMotivator – Anayasa / OratorioM. Hennau13.05.2023Kamil Grzybowski
2100 m2’12”klacz RADA, 4-letniaBafur – Fatima / IlluminatorSK Kozienice1939Edward Gill
2200 m2’13,4″klacz PRIDE OF NELSON, 3-letniaMount Nelson – Alfreda / UnfuwainStilvi Compania Financiera S.A16.06.2019Tomáš Lukášek
2400 m2’27,7″ogier GANCEGAL, 5-letniBorn To Sea – Aphorism / HallingJ. & J. Waldron15.08.2021Szczepan Mazur
2600 m2’39,8″ogier LE DESTRIER, 3-letniLe Havre – Quanzhou / DubawiHaras de la Perelle2.07.2023Kumushbek Dogdurbek Uulu
2800 m2’53,8″ogier INTENS, 3-letniBelenus – Inicjatywa / JurorR. Piwko28.08.2011Tomáš Lukášek
3000 m3’10”ogier ŁEPEK, 4-letniŁeb w Łeb – Lauma / AureliusSK Kozienice1951
Władysław Biesiadziński
3200 m3’23”ogier DORYANT, 4-letniNegresco – Dracena / HirohitoSK Golejewko1971
Czesław Rajewski
3600 m3’55”ogier SAN SIRO, 3-letniTurysta – Sobiesława / JeremiSK Widzów1962
Arkadiusz Goździk
4000 m4’23”ogier MORAVAN, 5-letniLionel – Spring Morning / ApelleCzechosłowacja1953Miroslav Susta
4800 m5’20”ogier DURBAN, 5-letniŁeb w Łeb – Czorba / BanditSK Kozienice1955Marian Krysiak

 

Araby      
DystansCzasKońPochodzenieHodowcadataDosiadający
1400 m1’31,6”ogier SALSABIL II, 4-letniNo Risk Al Maury – Gifara / AmerAdnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi23.07.2023Bolot Kalysbek Uulu
1600 m1’45,5″ogier SALSABIL II, 4-letniNo Risk Al Maury – Gifara / AmerAdnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi20.08.2023 Martin Srnec
1700 m2’02”ogier MONOGRAM, 3-letniMelon – Moskwa / CarycynSK Kurozwęki1979
Janusz Krajewski jr
1800 m1’59,7″ogier RASMY AL KHALEDIAH, 6-letniNayef Al Khalidiah –Rajwa Al Khalediah / TiwaiqAl Khalediah Stables17.09.2023
Bolot Kalysbek Uulu
2000 m2’12,5″ogier BAHWAN, 4-letniJalnar Al Khalidiah – Meeyur / Mared Al SahraAl Shahania Stud Doha2.07.2023
Kamil Grzybowski
2200 m2’26,8″ogier BAHWAN, 4-letniJalnar Al Khalidiah – Meeyur / Mared Al SahraAl Shahania Stud Doha28.05.2023Bolot Kalysbek Uulu
2400 m2’43,4″og. ZENHAF, 5-letniAF Albahar – Zenhobie / DormaneHaras de Mandore25.07.2023Martin Srnec
2600 m2’56,3″og. MUQUATIL AL KHALIDIAH, 5-letniTiwaiq – Ty / DormaneAl Khalidiah Stables22.08.2010David Badel
2800 m3’16,6″og. LEX, 4-letniSartejano – Lillijn Ann /Makfoul du BreuilK. Mikołajczyk24.09.2023
Sergey Vasyutov
3000 m3’27,9″ogier WARES, 4-letniOntario HF – Wienerva / SanthosJ. Głowacki, SK Mała Wieś28.07.2013
Aleksander Reznikov
3200 m3’59”ogier GRAND, 5-letniKuhailan Abu Urkub – Sagar / Kuhailan KruszanR.Sanguszko1949Walenty Stasiak
3600 m4’21”ogier GRAND, 4-letniKuhailan Abu Urkub – Sagar / Kuhailan KruszanR.Sanguszko1948Stanisław Pulc