Aktualności
Prognozy Ligi Mediów (10-11 sierpnia)
www.wyscigi-konne.info (206)
Sobota
I: Jałta, Arental, Tampa Bay, Sundari
II: Ziko, Epiona, Emboral, Nicolas
III: Negro Czacza, Vicius, Merkado, Dekret
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Jagiellonia, Sinbad
V: Ahmad, Marini, Cepton, Eryn
VI: Morning Doyen, Daston, Dark Diamond, La Caletta
VII: Elena, Amira, Karla Al Kalediah, Firuna
VIII: Turley, Jack Black, Treonina, Isuzu
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Pyrrus, Addis
Niedziela
I: J`amie La Vie, Old Man Song, Finiszova, Finezja
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Cekur, Dar Duni, Safar
III: Irvington, Bello Benito, Happy Day, Hajnówka
IV: Om Moksha, Pad, Galopeja, Nezadacha
V: Dżordżeta, Chevron, Millennium Star, Kaaseb
VI: Nidara, Kundalini, Wild Lady, Musical Parade
VII: Dolomiti, Hotandspicy, Dżerald, Modraszek
VIII: FF Matrah, Victor Kossack, Agaton, Ganima
IX: Law Queen, Nelmona, Straight Away, Izonia
Halszka (201)
Sobota
I: Arental, Tampa Bay, Jałta, Sundari
II: Ziko, Oktaw, Metropolitan, Emboral
III: Negro Czacza, Miss Vistaero, Devito, Merkado
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Jagiellonia, Sinbad
V: Eryn, Pomian, Cepton, Marini
VI: Morning Doyen, Daston, Dark Diamond
VII: Elena, Amira, Karla al Khalediah, Firuna
VIII: Turley, Isuzu, Treonina, Bari
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Pyrrus, Addis
Niedziela
I: J’aime la Vie, Finiszova, Old Man Song, Soczewica
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Wasilew, Dar Duni, Cekur
III: Hiszpan, Monte Luppo, Bella Barsa, Happy Day
IV: Pad, Nezadacha, OM Moksha, Bertina
V: Dżordżeta, Karteczka, Iwetta, Jutrzenka
VI: Kundalini, Nidara, Mary Gara, Wild Lady
VII: Dżerald, Dolomiti, Hotandspicy, Modraszek
VIII: Agaton, FF Matrah, Ganima, Velaskes
IX: Nelmona, Law Queen, Staight Away, Delicja
zmdom (198)
Sobota
I: Arental, Jałta, Tampa Bay, Sundari
II: Ziko, Emboral, Epiona, Metropolitan
III: Negro Czacza, Miss Vistero, Devito, Vicius
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Zafra, Jagiellonia
V: Eryn, Cepton, Cerwing, Ahmad
VI: Daston, Morning Doyen, Khloe, Dark Diamond
VII: Elena, Amira, Karla Al Khalediah, Elarosa
VIII: Turley, Treonina, Isuzu, Davenport
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Addis, Pyrrus
Niedziela
I: Old Man Song, J’Aime La Vie, Finiszova, Soczewica
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Dar Duni, Wasilew, Cekur
III: Monte Luppo, Bella arsa, Hiszpan, Salista
IV: Pad, Nezadacha, Om Moksha, Galopeja
V: Dżordżeta, Kaaseb, Karteczka, Chevron
VI: Kundalini, Nidara, Wild Lady, Musical Parade
VII: Dżerald, Hotandspicy, Dolomiti, Charbinger
VIII: Agaton, Victor Kossack, FF Matrah, Ganima
IX: Nelmona, Staight Away, Law Queen, Delicja
Druid (197,5)
Sobota
I: Arental, Tampa Bay, Jałta, Sundari
II: Ziko, Epiona, Emboral, Nicolas
III: Vicius, Miss Vistaero, Negro Czacza, Devito
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Sinbad, Jagiellonia
V: Cepton, Ahmad, Eryn, Marini
VI: Daston, Morning Doyen, Dark Diamond, Khloe
VII: Elena, Amira, Karla Al Khalediah, Firuna
VIII: Turley, Davenport, Treonina, Isuzu
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Pyrrus, Addis
Niedziela
I: J’Aime La Vie, Old Man Song, Soczewica, Finiszowa
II: Wasilew, Kasir Al Khalediah, Dar Duni, Cekur
III: Monte Luppo, Bello Benito, Salista, Hiszpan
IV: Pad, Om Moksha, Nezadacha, Galopeja
V: Dżordżeta, Chevron, Karteczka, Starforce
VI: Kundalini, Nidara, Wild Lady, Musical, Parade
VII: Dżerald, Charbinger, Hotandspicy, Dolomiti
VIII: FF Matrah, Ganima, Victor Kossack, Agaton
IX: Nelmona, Law Queen, Izonia, Delicja
Islander (193)
Sobota
I: Arental, Tampa Bay, Jałta, Sundari
II: Ziko, Epiona, Emboral, Nicloas
III: Miss Vistaero, Negro Czacza, Devito, Vicius
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Zafra, Jagiellonia
V: Cerwing, Pomian, Eryn, Cepton
VI: Daston, Dark Diamond, Khloe, Morning Doyen
VII: Elena, Amira, Elarosa, Ellena
VIII: Turley, Idrica, Treonina, Isuzu
IX: Achilles, Merlini, Pyrrus, Addis
Niedziela
I: J’Aime La Vie, Old Man Song, Finiszova, Soczewica
II: Mardok, Wasilew, Kasir Al Khalediah, Benefis
III: Monte Luppo, Irvington, Happy Day, Hajnówka
IV: Pad, Nezadacha, Om Moksha, Galopeja
V: Dżordżeta, Iwetta, Jutrzenka, Karteczka
VI: Kundalini, Wild Lady, Nadira, Musical Parade
VII: Dolomiti, Dżerald, Hotandspicy, Modraszek
VIII: Ganima, Victor Kossack, Agaton, FF Matrah
IX: Law Queen, Staight Away, Izonia, Tuchola
www.tower-racing.pl (188)
Sobota
I: Arental, Tampa Bay, Jałta, Sundari
II: Ziko, Oktaw, Emboral, Epiona
III: Miss Vistaero, Negro Czacza, Merkado, Devito
IV: Mkeefa, Boyarynya, Sinbad, Zafra
V: Eryn, Cerwing, Cepton, Pomian
VI: Daston, Dark Diamond, Khloe, Morning Doyen
VII: Elena, Amira, Karla Al Khalediah, Elarosa
VIII: Turley, Treonina, Jack Black, Idrica
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Pyrrus, Addis
Niedziela
I: J’Aime La Vie, Finiszova, Old Man Song, Soczewica
II: Wasilew, Kasir Al Khalediah, Dar Duni, Safar
III: Bella Barsa, Hiszpan, Monte Luppo, Irvington
IV: Pad, Om Moksha, Niezadacha, Galopeja
V: Dżordżeta, Iwetta, Karteczka, Chevron
VI: Kundalini, Wild Lady, Nidara, Musical Parade
VII: Dżerald, Dolomiti, Charbinger, Hotandspicy
VIII: FF Matrah, Ganima, Agaton, Victor Kossack
IX: Law Queen, Nelmona, Staight Away, Izonia
Program Gonitw (159)
Sobota
I: Tampa Bay, Sundari, Jałta, Arental
II: Emboral, Nicolas, Ziko, Epiona
III: Negro Czacza, Miss Vistaero, Devito, Vicius
IV: Boyarynya, Zafra, Rosanna Beat, Mkeefa
V: Cerwing, Cepton, Pomian, Ahmad
VI: Daston, Dark Diamond, Khloe, Morning Doyen
VII: Elena, Firuna, Elarosa, Amira
VIII: Treonina, Turley, Nifty Fox, Davenport
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Merlini, Addis
Niedziela
I: J’Aime La Vie, Finiszova, Old Man Song, Soczewica
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Perfektor, Dar Duni, Sabab
III: Monte Luppo, Irvington, Happy Day, Hajnówka
IV: Pad, Om Moksha, Bertina, Gallada PS
V: Dżordżeta, Karteczka, Kaaseb, Chevron
VI: Kundalini, Wild Lady, Nidara, faster then Light
VII: Dżerald, Dolomiti, Hotandspicy, Modraszek
VIII: Victor Kossack, Velaskes, Agaton, Ganima
IX: Nelmona, Izonia, Law Queen, Staight Away
fanpage.sluzewiec (158)
Sobota
I: Tampa Bay, Sundari, Jałta, Arental
II: Nicolas, Emboral, Ziko, Epiona
III: Negro Czacza, Miss Vistaero, Devito, Vicius
IV: Zafra, Jagiellonia, Rosanna Beat, Boyarynya
V: Cerwing, Cepton, Pomian, Ahmad
VI: Dark Diamond, Daston, La Caletta, Morning Doyen
VII: Elena, Elarosa, Firuna, Witerna
VIII: Turley, Nifty Fox, Treonina, Jack Black
IX: Fassan, Achilles, Merlini, Addis
Niedziela
I: Finiszova, J’Aime la Vie, Old Man Song, Soczewica
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Perfektor, Dar Duni, Cekur
III: Monte Luppo, Happy Day, Irvington, Hajnówka
IV: Pad, Om Moksha, Bertina, Gallada PS
V: Dżordżeta, Karteczka, Kaaseb, Chevron
VI: Kundalini, Wild Lady, Nidara, Faster then Light
VII: Dolomiti, Dżerald, Hotandspicy, Modraszek
VIII: Velaskes, Victor Kossack, Agaton, Ganima
IX: Nelmona, Izonia, Law Queen, Staight Away
Markola (153)
Sobota
I: Arental, Jałta, Tampa Bay, Sundari
II: Zico, Epiona, Metropolitan, Emboral
III: Vicius, Negro Czacza, Merkado, Miss Vistaero
IV: Boyarynya, Mkeefa, Shila, Sinbad
V: Cerwing, Ahmad, Cepton, Pomian,
VI: La Caletta, Fraganza di Vino, Daston, Dark Diamond
VII: Amira, Elena, Elarosa, Karia Al Khalediah
VIII: Turley, Treonina, Davenport, Idrica
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Addis, Pyrrus
Niedziela
I: J’Aime la Vie, Finiszowa, Soczewica, Finezja
II: Cekur, Kasir Al Khalediah, Perfektor, Dar Duni
III: Monte Luppo, Happy Day, Bello Bonito, Hiszpan
IV: Om Moksha, Nezadacha, Pad, Bertina
V: Dżordżeta, Karteczka, Millenium Star, Jutrzenka
VI: Kundalini, Wild Lady, Nidara, Musical Parade
VII: Dżerald, Charbinger, Hotandspicy, Dolomiti
VIII: Victor Kossack, Ganima, Manga, FF Matrah
IX: Nelmona, Law Queen, Izonia, Staight Away
Gazeta Wyścigowa (125)
sobota,
I: Arental, Jałta, Tampa bay, Sundari
II: Cserkses, Zico, Emboral, Nicolas
III: Miss Vistaero, Negro Czacza, Merkado, Devito,
IV: Jagiellonia, Boyarynya, Zafra, Mkeefa
V: Cerwing, Cepton, Pomian, Ahmad
VI: Daston, Kloe, Dark Diamond,Morning Doyen
VII: Elena, Firuna, Amira, Elarosa
VIII: Treonina, Turley, Davenport, Idrica
IX: Achilles, Fassan, Addis, Merlini
Niedziela,
I: J’aime la Vie, Old Man Song, Soczewica, Fiszova
II: Kasir Al Khalediah, Perfektor, Dar Duni, Sabab
III: Monte Luppo, Irvington, Hajnówka, Happy Day
IV: Pad, Bertina, Om Moksha, Nezadacha
V: Kaaseb, Karteczka, Dżordżeta, Chevron
VI: Wild Lady, Kundalini, Malafilia, Nidara
VII: Dżerald,Dolomiti, Modraszek, Hotandspicy
VIII: Victor Kossack, Ganima, Velaskes, Agaton
IX: Nelmona, Delicja, Izonia, Law Queen