About the races - Races – Points of transmission

No.

Place

Street

1

Bochnia

ul. Biała 22

2

Brenna

ul. Jawornik 20

3

Brwinów

Grodziska 9

4

Busko Zdrój

Kilińskiego 3

5

Bydgoszcz

ul. Sienkiewicza 20

6

Chełm

Szymanowskiego 3

7

Chrzanów

ul. Niepodległości 11A

8

Chrzanów

ul. Kadłubek 19

9

Dzierżoniów

ul. Przesmyk 6

10

Gdańsk

ul. Grunwaldzka 72

11

Gdańsk

Pomorska róg Gospody

12

Gdynia

Tucholska 3b

13

Gdynia

Plac Dworcowy 1

14

Głogów

Galileusza 12a

15

Głuszyca

Grunwaldzka 13a (obręb I, dz. Nr 509)

16

Gniezno

os. Jagiellońskie (kolektura nr 6/193)

17

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Kazimierza Wielkiego dz.Nr 250/3

18

Grodków

Sienkiewicza 21e

19

Gryfino

ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego 82/U-4

20

Kielce

Szajnowicza 9

21

Kłodzko

Łużycka 1/3/3A

22

Kraków

Os. Hutnicze 2, Pub ?Hubertus?

23

Kraków

Rynek Kleparski 5

24

Lublin

Kunickiego 70A

25

Lublin

Spółdzielczości Pracy 34

26

Lublin

Krakowskie Przedmieście 32

27

Lublin

Lipowa 17

28

Lublin

Zemborzycka 44

29

Łęczna

Al. Jana Pawła II 102

30

Łęczna

Obrońców Pokoju 18

31

Łódź

Piotrkowska 80

32

Łódź

Zacisze 16

33

Łódź

Przędzalniania 124A

34

Łuków

Piłsudskiego 5

35

Milanówek

Królewska 115

36

Nowogard

3 Maja 48

37

Oświęcim

Karola Olszewskiego 43

38

Otwock

Wawerska 1

39

Otwock

Matejki 9

40

Piaseczno

Szkolna 12

41

Piekary Śląskie

Bytomska 139

42

Poznań

Na Miasteczku 1

43

Poznań

Opieńskiego 1

44

Pruszków

Chopina 2

45

Przemyśl

Pl. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 2

46

Radom

Wałowa 45

47

Radzyń Podlaski

Chomiczewskiego 20

48

Rybnik

ul. Kilińskiego 37C

49

Rzeszów

Ks. J. Popiełuszki 26b

50

Rzeszów

Dąbrowskiego 25

51

Siedlce

Floriańska 7

52

Skorogoszcz

Chróścina 15A nr lok. 2

53

Sochaczew

Al. 600-lecia 28

54

Sopot

Polna 1

55

Sopot

Al. Niepodległości 697-701

56

Starogard Gdański

Paderewskiego 11

57

Sulejówek

Dworcowa 44a

58

Szczecin

Woj.Polskiego 27

59

Szczecin

Wyzwolenia 27

60

Szczytna

Sienkiewicza 3

61

Świdnica

Pl. Grunwaldzki 11A

62

Świdnik

 K. Baczyńskiego 17A

63

Tomaszów Lubelski

ul. Andersa 4

64

Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Plac Kościuszki 1

65

Tychy

Al. Jana Pawła II 19

66

Wadowice

Matki Boskiej Fatimskiej 13

67

Warszawa

Puławska 266

68

Warszawa

Broniewskiego 74

69

Warszawa

Conrada 15a

70

Warszawa

Freta 17

71

Warszawa

Patriotów 209

72

Warszawa

Bodycha 112 lok. 3

73

Warszawa

Plutonu Torpedy 7

74

Warszawa

Al. Lotników 1 pawilon 183

75

Warszawa

Estrady 142

76

Warszawa

Łukowska 2a lok. Nr 13

77

Warszawa

Dickensa róg Grójeckiej paw.2

78

Warszawa

Al. Jerozolimskie 144

79

Warszawa

Międzynarodowa 42

80

Warszawa

Herbsta 4

81

Warszawa

Puławska 58/60

82

Warszawa

Targowa 25

83

Wieruszów

Fabryczna 6

84

Włoszczowa

Konopnickiej 15

85

Wrocław

Józefa Unruga 57/2

86

Wrocław

Piłsudskiego 74

87

Wrocław

Hubska róg Kamiennej

88

Wrocław

E. Horbaczewskiego 21C1

89

Wrocław

Zwycięzka 2

90

Wschowa

Pl. Zamkowy 13

91

Zgierz

Gałczyńskiego 31