MENU

Aktualności - wszystkie

Prognozy Ligi Mediów (20-21 maja)

Przewidywania typerów.

Słonik (54 pkt.)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Dakard (6), Newman (3)
II: Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Sporada (5)
III: Jagienka (3), Tebira (2), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6)
IV: Dama Kahila (7), Prospero (2), Lorens (4), Paganell (5)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Alruna (4), Danaida (7)
VI: Nikus (1), Hard Work (11), Claudette (8), Thunder Thor (9)
VII: Almenar (10), Golden  Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Chant Soldier (1)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P Kossack (3), Mufid (6), Etorio (7)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Guerra (1), Free- Lu (3), Viavai (4), Sobol (5)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Velnelis (6), Largo Forte (4)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Bandolero (6), Arwa (7), Twilight (2)
V: Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Sweet Dream (3), Orkada (4), Aktyw (2)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6), Hawidor (7)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Fibi (6), Perseyver (9)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Suwenir (7), Temaxa (6)

Polish Turf Magazine (50)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Finalistka (4), Dakard (6)
II: Akiria (4), Rose Knot (6), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6), Tebira (2)
IV: Prospero (2), Paco (6), Paganell (5), Cenobia (3)
V: Aktywa (1), Nefera (8), Danaida (7), Ondina (3)
VI: Tebinio (2), Nikus (1), Hard Work (11), Thunder Thor (9)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Almenar (10), Diabolina (11), Ukraina (2)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Etorio (7), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Sagramor (7), Estarion (6)
II: Guerra (1), Free-Lu (3), Sobol (5), Komandor (6)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Largo Forte (4), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Hanouh (1), Esid In Zamour (4), Arwa (7)
V: Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Vag el Condor (6), D Djin Force (5), Orkada (4)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mrs Henry (8), Mentalista (6)
VII: Perseyver  (9), Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Fibi (6)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Suwenir (7), Peregrino (5)

Markam (49)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Newman (3), Finalistka (4)
II: Rose Knot (6), Ravie des Bournais (2), Akiria (4), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2), Great Chance (6)
IV: Paco (6), Prospero (2), Paganell (5), Lorens (4)
V: Ondina (3), Nefera (8), Aktywa (1), Danaida (7)
VI: Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Hard Work (11), Tea (7)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Almenar (10), Chant Soldier (1), Ukraina (2)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), Etorio (7), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Adash (1), Sagramor (7)
II: Guerra (1), Sobol (5), Free-Lu (3), Karenina (2)
III: Jules’s Dream (1), Largo Forte (4), Bush Brave (5), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Twilight (2), Esid in Zamour (4)
V: Vag el Condor (6), Sweet Dream (3), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Orkada (4)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6), Mrs Henry (8)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Perseyver (9), Baby You Think (8)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Peregrino (5), Suwenir (7)

Hiszpanka (47)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Finalistka (4), Newman (3), Baahy (7)
II: Akiria (4), Rose Knot (6), Dylayla (3), Ravie Des Bournais (2)
III: Jagienka (3), Tebira (2), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6)
IV: Prospero (2), Cenobia (3), Paco (6), Paganell (5)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Alsa (2), Aktywa (1)
VI: Tebinio (2), Nikus (1), Tea (3), Hard Work (11)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2) Almenar (10), Key To Life (4)
VIII: L’eau Du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Etorio (7), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Adash (1), Sagramor (7)
II: Free-Lu (3), Guerra (1), Sobol (5), Komandor (4)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Velnelis (6), Mourtajez (3)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Esid In Zamour (4), Bandolero (6)
V: Vag El Condor (6), Aktyw (2), Orkada (4), Sweet Dream (3)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mrs Henry (8), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio De Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Furia (5), Fibi (6)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)

TampaBay (47)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Dakard (6), Newman (3)
II: Akiria (4), Rose Knot (6), Dylayla (3), Ravie de Bournais (2)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2), Great Chance (6)
IV: Prospero (2), Paco (6), Cenobia (3), Woj (1)
V: Ondina (3), Nefera (8), Aktywa (1), Kortni Love (6)
VI: Hard Work (11), Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Thunder Thor (9)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Diabolina (11), Almenar (10)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Etorio (7), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Adash (1), Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Sobol (5), Free-Lu (3), Guerra (1), Karenina (2)
III: Jules’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5), Largo Forte (4), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Twilight (2), Esid in Zamour (4), Arwa (7)
V: Vag el Condor (6), Orkada (4), Aktyw (2), Sweet Dream (3)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Hawidor (7), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Perseyver (9), Fibi (6)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)  

nietylkogalop.pl (46)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Dakard (6), Newman (3)
II: Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2), Great Chance (6)
IV: Prospero (2), Paganell (5), Cenobia (3), Paco (6)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Aktywa (1), Alsa (2)
VI: Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Thunder Thor (9), Hard Work (11)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Almenar (10), Katrina Royal (8)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6), LB Naj (2)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Estarion (7), Sagramor (7)
II: Guerra (1), Komandor (6), Sobol (5), Free-Lu (3)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Velnelis (6), Largo Forte (4)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Esid In Zamour (4), Twilight (2)
V: Orkada (4), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Sweet Dream (3), Vag el Condor (6)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6), Mrs Henry (8)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Perseyver (9), Fibi (6)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Temaxa (6), Peregrino (5)

Islander (42)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Newman (3), Dakard (6)
II: Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Beauty Star (7)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6), Tebira (2)
IV: Prospero (2), Paganell (5), Paco (6), Dama Kahila (7)
V: Nefera (8), Alruna (4), Kortni Love (6), Ondina (3)
VI: Tebinio (2), Hard Work (11), Nikus (1), Kapryśna (5)
VII: Story my Life (9), Chant Soldier (1), Diabolina (11), Golden Glider (3)
VIII: V.I.P. Kossack (3), L’Eau du Gange (5), Etorio (7), LB Naj (2)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Adash (1), Sagramor (7)
II: Sobol (5), Guerra (1), Karenina (2), Komandor (6)
III: Jules’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5), Largo Forte (4), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Twilight (2), Arwa (7), Hanouh (1)
V: Orkada (4), Sweet Dream (3), Aksa BS (1), Aktyw (2)
VI: Mentalista (6), Stuhna (5), Mrs Henry (8), Haruza (2)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Furia (5), Fibi (6)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Peregrino (5), Suwenir (7)  

Shergar (41)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Newman (3), Dakard (6)
II: Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Rose Knot (6), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Tebira (2), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6)
IV: Prospero (2), Paco (6), Lorens (4), Dama Kahila (7)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Alruna (4), Aktywa (1)
VI:  Tebinio (2), Nikus (1), Hard Work (11), Lafayett (3)
VII: Almenar (10), Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Key To Life (4)
VIII:  V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6), Etorio (7), L’Eau Gange (5)

Niedziela

I: Adash (1), Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Guerra (1), Free-Lu (3), Karenina (2), Javorka (7),
III: Jules’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5), Largo Forte (4), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Hanouh (1), Twilight (2),
V: Djin Force (5), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Vag el Condor (6), Sweet Dream (3)
VI: Mrs Henry (8), Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Furia (5), Fibi (6)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Suwenir (7), Temaxa (6)

Druid (40)

Sobota

I: Baahy (7), Thorn (2), Newman (3), Dakard (6)
II: Akiria (4), Rose Knot (6), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6), Tebira (2)
IV: Prospero (2), Paganell (5), Dama Kahila (7), Lorens (4)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Alruna (4), Aktywa (1)
VI: Tebinio (2), Hard Work (11), Nikus (1), Tea (7)
VII: Almenar (10), Ukraina (2), Golden Glider (3), Chant Soldier (1)
VIII: V.I.P. Kossack (3), L’Eau du Gange (5), LB Naj (2), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Sagramor (7), Estarion (6)
II: Sobol (5), Guerra (1), Karenina (2), Komandor (6)
III: Bush Brave (5), Velnelis (6), Mourtajez (3), Jules’s Dream (1)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Twilight (2), Hanouh (1)
V: Sweet Dream (3), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Aktyw (2), Orkada (4)
VI: Stuhna (5), Mrs Henry (8), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Fibi (6), Furia (5), Perseyver (9)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)

Markola (39)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Baahy (7), Newman (3), Dakard (6)
II: Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2)
IV: Prospero (2), Cenobia (3), Dama Kahila (7), Lorens (4)
V: Nefera (8), Aktywa (1), Ondina (3), Alsa (2)
VI: Tebinio (2), Thunder Thor (9), Hard Work (11), Nikus (1)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Almenar (10), Story of My Life (9), Diabolina (11)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Sudtag (4), Mufid (6)
 
Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Sobol (5), Free-Lu (3), Guerra (1), Komandor (6)
III: Jule’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5), Velnelis (6), Largo Forte (4)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Bandolero (6), Twilight (2)
V: Vag el Condor (6), Orkada (4), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Aktyw (2)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mrs Henry (8), Mentalista (6)
VII: Furia (5), Rio de Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Fibi (6)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (10, Suwenir (7), Temaxa (6)

www.wyscigi-konne.info (38)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Finalistka (4), Baahy (7), Newman (3)
II: Akiria (4), Rose Knot (6), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6), Tebira (2)
IV: Prospero (2), Paganell (5), Dama Kahila (7), Cenobia (3)
V: Ondina (3), Nefera (8), Kortni Love (6), Aktywa (1)
VI: Nikus (1), Hard Work (11), Tea (7), Tebinio (2)
VII: Almenar (10), Chant Soldier (1), Ukraina (2), Golden Glider (3)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6), Etorio (7)

Niedziela

I: Adash (1), Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Sobol (5), Free-Lu (3), Karenina (2), Guerra (1)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Velnelis (6), Largo Forte (4)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Twilight (2), Esid In Zamour (4)
V: Sweet Dream (3), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Djin Force (5), Aktyw (2)
VI: Mrs Henry (8), Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Furia (5), Fibi (6)
VIII: Letgonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)

Halszka (35)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Dakard (6), Baahy (7), Newman (3)
II: Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Dylayla (3), Ravie des Bournais (2)
III: Jagienka (3), Tebira (2), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6)
IV: Cenobia (3), Prospero (2), Lorens (4), Paco (6)
V: Nefera (8), Ondina (3), Aktywa (1), Alsa (2)
VI: Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Hard Work (11), Thunder Thor (9)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Diabolina (11), Almenar (10)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Etorio (7), Sudtag (4)
 
Niedziela

I: Adash (1), Jafeel Athbah (2), Sagramor (7), Estarion (6)
II: Free-Lu (3), Karenina (2), Guerra (1), Viavai (4)
III: Jules’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5), Velnelis (6), Largo Forte (4)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Twilight (2), Bandolero (6), Esid In Zamour (4)
V: Orkada (4), Vag el Condor (6) Sweet Dream (3), Sayel Al Khalediah (7)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6), Ms Henry (8)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Fibi (6), Perseyver (8), Furia (5)
VIII: Letbbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)

Cigar (35)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Finalistka (4), Baahy (7),  Dakard (6)
II: Ravie des Bournais (2), Rose Knot (6), Akiria (4), Dylayla (3)
III: Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2), Jagienka (3), Great Chance (6)
IV: Cenobia (3), Prospero (2), Paco (6), Dama Kahila (7)
V: Nefera (8), Alruna (4), Ondina (3), Alsa (2)
VI:  Hard Work (11), Tebinio (2), Nikus (1), Tea (7)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Almenar (10), Diabolina (11), Ukraina (2)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), Etorio (7), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7), Adash (1)
II: Guerra (1),  Free-Lu (3), Karenina (2), Sobol (5)
III: Mourtajez (3), Velnelis (6), Jules’s Dream (1), Bush Brave (5)
IV: Hanouh (1), Esid In Zamour (4), Twilight (2), Shannon Queen (3)
V:  Vag el Condor (6), Orkada (4), Sayel Al Khalediah (7), Sweet Dream (3)
VI: Stuhna (5), Mrs Henry (8), Mentalista (6), Haruza (2)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Perseyver (9), Fibi (6), Furia (5)
VIII: Szamet (1), Letbygonesbeicons (4), Temaxa (6), Suwenir (7)

Inez (32)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Finalistka (4), Baahy (7), Dakard (6 )
II: Rose Knot (6 ), Akiria (4), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Tebira (2), Great Chance (6 )
IV: Cenobia (3), Paco (6 ), Prospero (2), Paganell (5)
V: Ondina (3), Nefera (8 ), Aktywa (1), Zazuzi Zazuza (5)
VI: Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Claudette (8 ), Hard Work (11)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Almenar (10), Chant Soldier (1)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6 ), Sudtag (4)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Estarion (6 ), Adash (1), Navigator (4)
II: Guerra (1), Free Lu (3), Karenina (2), Komandor (6 )
III: Largo Forte (4), Incognito (7), Velnelis (6 ), Jules’s Dream (1)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Esid in Zamour (4), Arwa (7), Twilight (2)
V: Vag el Condor (6 ), Sayel al Khalediah (7), Orkada (4), Djin Force (5)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mentalista (6 ), Mrs Henry (8 )
VII: Furia (5), Rio de Cerisy (1), Fibi (6 ), Zaria River (7)
VIII: Letbygonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Suvenir (7), Just Gold (3)

Program Gonitw (30)

Sobota

I: Thorn (2), Dakard (6), Baahy (7), Newman (3)
II: Rose Knot (6), Ravie des Bournais (2), Dylayla (3), Akiria (4)
III: Jagienka (3), Mona Kerbili (1), Great Chance (6), Tebira (2)
IV: Lorens (4), Paco (6), Prospero (2), Dama Kahila (7)
V: Nefera (8), Alsa (2), Ondina (3), Aktywa (1)
VI: Nikus (1), Tebinio (2), Thunder Thor (9), Hard Work (11)
VII: Golden Glider (3), Ukraina (2), Almenar (10), Diabolina (11)
VIII: L’Eau du Gange (5), V.I.P. Kossack (3), Mufid (6), Etorio (7)

Niedziela

I: Jafeel Athbah (2), Adash (1), Estarion (6), Sagramor (7)
II: Guerra (1), Free-Lu (3), Komandor (6), Viavai (4)
III: Bush Brave (5), Jules’s Dream (1), Largo Forte (4), Velnelis (6)
IV: Shannon Queen (3), Arwa (7), Esid In Zamour (4), Bandolero (6)
V: Orkada (4), Sweet Dream (3), Vag el Condor (6), Sayel Al Khalediah (7)
VI: Stuhna (5), Haruza (2), Mrs Henry (8), Mentalista (6)
VII: Rio de Cerisy (1), Furia (5), Fibi (6), Perseyver (9)
VIII: Letgonesbeicons (4), Szamet (1), Suwenir (7), Just Gold (3)